[Meme] 23 – Favorite Animation

2

21/04/2011 by DiBot

Dari semua filmkomik animasi baik serial maupun lepas, akhirnya gue pilih :
Bisa dibilang ini kali pertamanya gue menyaksikan aksi para superhero DC Comics secara bersama-sama, walau dengan porsi komedi yang terlalu berlebihan.
Enak sambil santai nggak pake mikir nontonnya, tepat sasaran buat para target penontonnya.

2 thoughts on “[Meme] 23 – Favorite Animation

  1. Bimo Pribadi says:

    lucu2 amat kayak chibi

  2. iip .. says:

    dibanding 'ma superfriends yg wendy marvin?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Recent Posts

Categories

%d bloggers like this: